Konečné pořadí na 1. až 49. místě
Konečné pořadí po 19 kolech |
|
|
|
|||||||
Poř. |
St.č. |
|
Jméno |
FED |
Rtg |
Klub/Místo |
Body |
|
||
1 |
2 |
|
Kožúšek Daniel |
CZE |
2284 |
Region Panda, z.s. |
17 |
|
||
2 |
9 |
|
Šedivý Martin |
CZE |
2128 |
ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
15,5 |
|
||
3 |
1 |
FM |
Roško Luboš |
CZE |
2321 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
15 |
|
||
4 |
5 |
|
Čechura Petr |
CZE |
2168 |
TJ Náchod |
13 |
|
||
5 |
4 |
|
Šafařík Jakub |
CZE |
2171 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
13 |
|
||
6 |
14 |
|
Flašar Jaroslav |
CZE |
2059 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
12,5 |
|
||
7 |
3 |
FM |
Jedlička Aleš |
CZE |
2239 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
12 |
|
||
8 |
11 |
|
Buločkin Martin |
CZE |
2120 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
11,5 |
|
||
9 |
22 |
|
Kořínek Pavel |
CZE |
1957 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad z.s. |
11,5 |
|
||
10 |
13 |
|
Brezmen Pavel |
CZE |
2061 |
Sokol Kolín |
11 |
|
||
11 |
8 |
|
Döring Robert |
CZE |
2134 |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
11 |
|
||
12 |
6 |
CM |
Urban Zdeněk |
CZE |
2153 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
11 |
|
||
13 |
23 |
|
Rusnák Jan |
CZE |
1957 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
11 |
|
||
14 |
12 |
|
Velecký Viktor |
CZE |
2072 |
TJ Hronov |
11 |
|
||
15 |
39 |
|
Fojt Petr |
CZE |
1820 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
11 |
|
||
16 |
27 |
|
Rošková Kateřina |
CZE |
1934 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
11 |
|
||
17 |
15 |
|
Šolc Filip |
CZE |
2008 |
TJ Slavia Hradec Králové |
11 |
|
||
18 |
20 |
|
Gloser David |
CZE |
1997 |
ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
10,5 |
|
||
19 |
10 |
|
Navrátil František |
CZE |
2123 |
2222 ŠK Polabiny, z.s. |
10,5 |
|
||
20 |
7 |
|
Stoklasa Jan |
CZE |
2136 |
TJ Spartak Vlašim |
10,5 |
|
||
21 |
36 |
|
Lajbl Jan |
CZE |
1847 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
10,5 |
|
||
22 |
26 |
|
Buchar Petr |
CZE |
1934 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
10,5 |
|
||
23 |
17 |
|
Semerák Pavel |
CZE |
2005 |
TJ Náchod |
10,5 |
|
||
24 |
24 |
|
Nývlt Otto |
CZE |
1956 |
TJ Respekt |
10,5 |
|
||
25 |
35 |
|
Kuru Martin |
CZE |
1859 |
ŠK Červený Kostelec z.s. |
10,5 |
|
||
26 |
38 |
|
Fuchs František |
CZE |
1837 |
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem, z.s. |
10,5 |
|
||
27 |
32 |
|
Černoch Vít |
CZE |
1904 |
SK Kbely |
10 |
|
||
28 |
28 |
|
Štefan Jaroslav |
CZE |
1914 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v Podkrkonoší |
10 |
|
||
29 |
16 |
|
Tejkal Lubomír |
CZE |
2007 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10 |
|
||
30 |
34 |
|
Hložek Jan |
CZE |
1870 |
TJ Auto Š.Bo Boleslav |
10 |
|
||
31 |
65 |
|
Rybáček Lukáš |
CZE |
1535 |
TJ Jiskra Hořice v P. |
10 |
|
||
32 |
51 |
|
Krása Marek |
CZE |
1699 |
ŠK DDM Třebechovice |
10 |
|
||
33 |
19 |
|
Žváček Antonín |
CZE |
2001 |
SK Kbely |
9,5 |
|
||
34 |
33 |
|
Kohout Jan |
CZE |
1902 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
9,5 |
|
||
35 |
29 |
|
Slavík Jan |
CZE |
1911 |
ŠK DDM Třebechovice pod O. |
9,5 |
|
||
36 |
58 |
|
Vítová Anna |
CZE |
1664 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
9,5 |
|
||
37 |
25 |
|
Soural Karel |
CZE |
1948 |
TJ Sokol Struhařov |
9,5 |
|
||
38 |
67 |
|
Rýdl Jan |
CZE |
1523 |
ŠK AD Jičín |
9,5 |
|
||
39 |
64 |
|
Zdechovský Tob. |
CZE |
1556 |
ŠK Lípa, z.s. |
9,5 |
|
||
40 |
48 |
|
Kovář Ladislav |
CZE |
1708 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
9,5 |
|
||
41 |
37 |
|
Chmelař Vítězslav |
CZE |
1846 |
ŠK DDM Třebechovice p.O |
9,5 |
|
||
42 |
43 |
|
Kykal Zbyněk |
CZE |
1774 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad z.s. |
9 |
|
||
43 |
21 |
|
Kykal Vojtěch |
CZE |
1969 |
TJ Lázně Bělohrad z.s. |
9 |
|
||
44 |
44 |
|
Šroll Boris |
CZE |
1766 |
T.J. Sokol Studnice |
9 |
|
||
45 |
41 |
|
Martinovský Mir. |
CZE |
1785 |
TJ Jiskra Jaroměř |
9 |
|
||
46 |
49 |
|
Cibulka Josef |
CZE |
1706 |
TJ Hronov |
9 |
|
||
47 |
30 |
|
Sochor Martin |
CZE |
1909 |
TJ Bohemians Praha |
9 |
|
||
48 |
57 |
|
Jindřišek Martin |
CZE |
1671 |
TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
9 |
|
||
49 |
61 |
|
Ulman Tomáš |
CZE |
1598 |
TJ Tatran Hostinné |
9 |
|